Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc.

Company Info

Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1287478. The Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th March 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. register address is 494 ANTOINE, GATINEAU (area code: J8P6G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLe Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1287478
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-03-17
Company age thirty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

494 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8P6G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 29' 41.1" N
Longitude: 75° 40' 9.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LE MOUVEMENT REMI BERTHIAUME DE L'OUTAOUAIS INC.1982-03-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
494 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
J8P6G1
1982-03-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-03-17-
Dissolution2004-05-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-12-061994
1987-12-061993
1987-12-061992

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Grand Remous RR 1
MONTCERF COMTE GATINEAU
Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. 494 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
117261 Canada Ltee 295 WELLS
GATINEAU
Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. 22 VALCOURT
UNITÉ 1
GATINEAU
6156461 Canada Inc. 2262 Chemin St-François
2ième Plancher
Dorval
8180563 Canada Inc. 464 rue Antoine
Gatineau

Comments