Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc.

Company Info

Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1294725. The Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. was incorporated on Friday 2nd April 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. register address is C.P. 291, DUPARQUET (area code: J0Z1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1294725
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-04-02
Company age thirty-five years and nine months

Register Address

C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
POURVOYEUR GEORGES BEAUCHAMP INC.1982-04-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
1982-04-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-04-02-
Dissolution1995-08-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
181999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Duparquet DUPARQUET, ABITIBI
Pourvoyeur Georges Beauchamp Inc. C.P. 291
DUPARQUET
In Pro Fib Inc. 2975 CH. SULLIVAN
SULLIVAN
Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
3709370 Canada Inc. 1787 RANG 7
DUPARQUET
3914046 Canada Inc. 32, AVENUE BOISÉ
DUPARQUET
6003567 Canada Inc. 2010 LAC DUPARQUET
DUPARQUET
6131191 Canada Inc. 850 ROUTE 108 OUEST
ST-EPHREM
Gestion André Waltz Inc. 124, CHEMIN WETTTRING, C. P. 392
DUPARQUET
6993788 Canada Inc. 33 A RUE LASARRE
DUPARQUET

Comments