Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc.

Company Info

Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1298569. The Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 8th April 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. register address is ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON, CTE DE DORCHESTER (area code: G0R1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCarnaval National M.G.R. Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1298569
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-04-08
Company age thirty-five years and nine months

Register Address

ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
Quebec (QC)
G0R1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CARNAVAL NATIONAL M.G.R. INC.1982-04-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
G0R1M0
1982-04-08 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-04-08-
Dissolution1995-08-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Apalachian Spring Water Inc. COMTE DE DORCHESTER
ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton FRAMPTON
Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
Scierie Archelas Vachon Inc. 103 RUE DU MOULIN
FRAMPTON,CO. BEAUCE NORD
La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. 570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
Gestion Dags Inc. 101, avenue St-Vincent
Qu├ębec
Pv Express Inc. 386, RUE FERLAND
STS-ANGES
6967965 Canada Inc. 147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC

Comments