115014 Canada Inc.

Company Info

115014 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1301853. The 115014 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 26th April 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

115014 Canada Inc. register address is 425 1ST STREET S.W. 3ND FLOOR, CALGARY (area code: T2P3L8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

115014 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name115014 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1301853
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-04-26
Company age thirty-five years and five months

Register Address

425 1ST STREET S.W. 3ND FLOOR
CALGARY
Alberta (AB)
T2P3L8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
115014 CANADA INC.1982-04-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
425 1ST STREET S.W. 3ND FLOOR
CALGARY
T2P3L8
1982-04-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-04-26-
Dissolution1986-10-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Oilfield Stimulation Services Ltd. 3500, 855 - 2 STREET SW
CALGARY
Pipelines Enbridge Inc. 425 1st Street SW
Suite 200
Calgary
Petroleum Transmission Company 4529 MELROSE ST.
PORT ALBERNI
Pangaea Resources International Limited 425 1 STREET S.W.
SUITE 2600
CALGARY
Ranchman'S Investments Limited 425 1 STREET, SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2902
CALGARY
99336 Canada Inc. 425 1ST ST. ESSO PLAZA
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Banner Pharmacaps (Canada) Ltd. 1200, 425 - 1ST STREET S.W.
CALGARY
Bow River Capital Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Lancefield Park Investments Inc. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
BOX 280
CALGARY
Limbern Holdings Ltd. 425 1ST STREET SW
32ND FLOOR EAST TOWER
CALGARY
Tricentrol Oils Limited 425 1 STREET SOUTH WEST
SUITE 2900
CALGARY
Aarfors Inc. 2400-525th-8th Avenue S.W.
CALGARY
Robert Barclay Productions Incorporated 425 1ST STREET SW
SUITE 3200
CALGARY
Bearmount Resources Ltd. 425 1ST STREET S.W.
SUITE 3100
CALGARY

Comments