Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee

Company Info

Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1302108. The Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee was incorporated on Friday 30th April 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and six months. The company registration status is Inactive - Discontinued.

Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee register address is NORTH TOWER, SUITE 2105, TORONTO (area code: M5J2J4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee on map

Key Data

NameLes Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1302108
StatusInactive - Discontinued
Incorporation date1982-04-30
Company age thirty-five years and six months

Register Address

NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Ontario (ON)
M5J2J4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 38' 36.5" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 51.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES TERRAINS AURIFERES MALARTIC (QUEBEC) (1982) LIMITEE1982-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
M5J2J4
1982-04-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-04-30-
Discontinuance1982-11-24Ontario

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
L'Entrepot Du Disque de Quebec Inc. 4662 4E AVENUE EST
CHARLESBOURG
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
Quebec Fast Food Ltd. 419 NEUFCHATEL
ST-AGATHE
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL
93582 Canada Limitee 175 SHAUGHNESSY
SUITE 1506
TORONTO
Groupe Voyages Quebec G.V.Q. Inc. 174 GRANDE-ALLEE, OUEST
QUEBEC
93652 Canada Limitee 55 RUE D'AUTEUIL
C.P.879
QUEBEC

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boehringer Ingelheim (Canada) Ltee. 5180 SOUTH SERVICE ROAD
BURLINGTON
David M. Campbell Realty Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA, N-TOWER
SUITE 2260
TORONTO
Jaclen Ltd. ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Diana H. Allen Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Adrienne B. Dubois Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
John C.L. Allen Holdings Limited ROYAL BANK PLAZA
21ST FLOOR P.O.BOX 155
TORONTO
Les Mines Willroy (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Exploration Miniere Long Lac (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Mines Est-Malartic (1982) Ltee. NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Les Terrains Auriferes Malartic (Quebec) (1982) Limitee NORTH TOWER
SUITE 2105
TORONTO
Gestion de Capital Montrusco Inc. 95 Wellington Street West
Suite 1400
TORONTO
Sopherion Therapeutics Canada Inc. 333 Bay Street
Bay Adelaide Centre, Suite 2900
TORONTO
Flextronics Canada Design Services Inc. 77 King Street West, Suite 400
Toronto-Dominion Cenre
Toronto
Andaman Energy Corporation Royal Bank Plaza, 200 Bay Street
South Tower, Suite 3220
TORONTO

Comments