Gestion J. Real Provost Inc.

Company Info

Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1313649. The Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 20th May 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. register address is 7115 RUE LAURETTE, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON (area code: J0K2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGestion J. Real Provost Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1313649
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-05-20
Company age thirty-five years and eight months

Register Address

7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Quebec (QC)
J0K2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION J. REAL PROVOST INC.1982-05-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
J0K2E0
1985-05-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-05-20-
Dissolution1998-07-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1996-07-231996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestion Marc-Andre Lepine Inc. 171 BOUL. LES PROMENADES
ST BRUNO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee 3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Escaliers A. Fortin Ltee 6750 PRINCIPALE
CP 240
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Mastigouche Management Inc. 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Ebenisterie Yamano Inc. 3590 AVENUE DES BRISES
CTE BERTHIER
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Fabrication Z-Air Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
114333 Canada Inc. 2130 RUE ST-JOSEPH
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
116433 Canada Inc. 7205, CHEMIN MONTAUBAN
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Les Puits Lanaudiere Inc. 7181 DU PARC, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
DISTRICT DE JOLIETTE
Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. 7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Ideauto Inc. 3295 CHEMIN DES CASCADES
SAINT-DAMIEN
Entreprises Jean-Paul L├ęger Inc. 2835 CHEMIN DU LAC CORBEAU
SAINT-DAMIEN
Manutentions Marsolais-Brandon Inc. 7255 CHEMIN STE-EMILIE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon 247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN

Comments