La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 13196. The La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre was incorporated on Tuesday 3rd June 1986, so the company age is thirty-one years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre register address is 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE, BUR. 3030, MONTREAL (area code: H2Y2W2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id13196
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1986-06-03
Company age thirty-one years and seven months

Register Address

10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y2W2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 41° 27' 53.2" N
Longitude: 73° 51' 55.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LA COTE DE BEAUPRE1986-06-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
H2Y2W2
1986-06-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1986-06-03-
Dissolution1992-02-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
30301999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1987-05-131989

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Brochu Foundation For The Handicapped Inc. 8255 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
#301
BROSSARD
Manchester Terminal Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2600
MONTREAL
Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Bruno J. Pateras Holdings Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Trois-Rivieres Stevedoring Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2800
MONTREAL
Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Gestion Policouber Inc. 11 rue O'Reilly
Appartement 1508
Verdun
Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Chan Tho Lan Enterprises Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Starix Artistic And Musical Entertainment Company Limited 500 PLACE D'ARME
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Promotion Universelle M.R. Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 1980
MONTREAL
Outillage Indusmat Corporation 8585, boul. St-Laurent, suite 430
MONTREAL
Les Productions Carillon Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL

Comments