Aylmer Board Of Trade

Company Info

Aylmer Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1325. The Aylmer Board Of Trade was incorporated on Tuesday 6th February 1912, so the company age is one hundred and five years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Aylmer Board Of Trade register address is AYLMER (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Aylmer Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameAylmer Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1325
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1912-02-06
Company age one hundred and five years and ten months

Register Address

AYLMER
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 46' 22.6" N
Longitude: 80° 58' 58.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
AYLMER BOARD OF TRADE1912-02-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
AYLMER
1912-02-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1912-02-06-
Dissolution2002-02-07-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments