117261 Canada Ltee

Company Info

117261 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1355449. The 117261 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Monday 13th September 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

117261 Canada Ltee register address is 295 WELLS, GATINEAU (area code: J8P6G1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

117261 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name117261 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1355449
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-09-13
Company age thirty-five years and five months

Register Address

295 WELLS
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8P6G1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 6.6" N
Longitude: 75° 36' 9.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
117261 CANADA LTEE1982-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
295 WELLS
GATINEAU
J8P6G1
1982-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-09-13-
Dissolution1993-10-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Grand Remous RR 1
MONTCERF COMTE GATINEAU
Le Mouvement Remi Berthiaume de L'Outaouais Inc. 494 ANTOINE
GATINEAU
117261 Canada Ltee 295 WELLS
GATINEAU
Eric Kingsbury Électrique Inc. 22 VALCOURT
UNITÉ 1
GATINEAU
6156461 Canada Inc. 2262 Chemin St-François
2ième Plancher
Dorval
8180563 Canada Inc. 464 rue Antoine
Gatineau

Comments