La Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha!

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha! is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1368. The La Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha! was incorporated on Monday 13th September 1926, so the company age is ninety years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha! register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha! on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de La Baie Des Ha! Ha!
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1368
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1926-09-13
Company age ninety years and eleven months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE LA BAIE DES HA! HA!1926-09-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1926-09-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1926-09-13-
Dissolution1979-11-01-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments