Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation

Company Info

Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1368231. The Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation was incorporated on Thursday 21st October 1982, so the company age is thirty-five years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation register address is BOX 505, FORT NELSON (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation on map

Key Data

NameWestern Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1368231
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-10-21
Company age thirty-five years

Register Address

BOX 505
FORT NELSON
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
WESTERN ACADEMY OF NOUTHESIA SOCIAL SCIENCE CORPORATION1982-10-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 505
FORT NELSON
V0C1R0
1982-10-21 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-10-21-
Dissolution1999-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
551999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-04-121992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Western Kings Board Of Trade P O BOX 664
BERWICK
The Board Of Trade Of Chatham 125 WELLINGTON ST.
CHATHAM
The Chamber Of Commerce Of Eastview 177
MONFORT
VANIER
Emo & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 476
EMO
The Board Of Trade Of Guysborough GUYSBOROUGH
Oak Bay Board Of Trade 1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA
The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce 212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS
The St. John'S Board Of Trade 173 WATER STREET
P.O. Box: 5127
ST. JOHN'S
Ste. Rose Du Lac Chamber Of Commerce R.R. 1
STE.ROSE DU LAC
The Board Of Trade Of Windsor P.O. Box: 2188
WINDSOR

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments