Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation

Company Info

Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1368249. The Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation was incorporated on Thursday 14th October 1982, so the company age is thirty-four years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation register address is BOX 505, FORT NELSON (area code: V0C1R0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation on map

Key Data

NameNouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1368249
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1982-10-14
Company age thirty-four years and ten months

Register Address

BOX 505
FORT NELSON
British Columbia (BC)
V0C1R0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NOUTHETIC COUNSELLING AND REHABILITATION CORPORATION1982-10-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 505
FORT NELSON
V0C1R0
1982-10-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1982-10-14-
Dissolution1999-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
551999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1992-04-121992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Karlsbow Corporation Inc. 12 SHORTT ST.
PORT HOPE
Corporation de Developpement W. Thibeault Inc. 302 RUE CLAUDE
LACHENAIE
Corporation de Gestion Thomson, Bertucci 1250 MANSFIELD
MONTREAL
Wildsea Corporation 7075 BAYERS ROAD
SUITE 2000
HALIFAX
Highmont Mining Corporation 1199 WEST HASTINGS STREET
14TH FLOOR
VANCOUVER
Ardent Holdings Corporation STATION A
BOX 820
SAINT JOHN
Crestar Foods Corporation 23 BEARSPAW MEADOWS COURT.
CALGARY
S.A.K. Commercial Corporation Inc. 2175 DE MAISONNEUVE O.
SUITE 1705
MONTREAL
Berube Molybdenite Corporation 1760 RUE LAJOIE
OUTREMONT
Corporation Aerospatiale Icam 997 DECARIE
SUITE 201
ST-LAURENT

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Villers Air Services Ltd. P.O.BOX 328
FORT NELSON
Rush Industries Inc. 4419 heritage cres
BOX 992
FT.NELSON
Fort Nelson And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box 196
FORT NELSON
3368483 Canada Inc. 5207 42TH STREET
FORT NELSON
Western Academy Of Nouthesia Social Science Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
Nouthetic Counselling And Rehabilitation Corporation BOX 505
FORT NELSON
6809774 Canada Inc. 3699 McCornachie Creek Rd.
FORT NELSON
Dennor Northern Nations Development Corporation 3012 chalo road
box 41 rr#1 site3mile 293 alaska highwa
fort nelson
7867948 Canada Ltd. 16 5320 mountainveiw drive
fort nelson
8321213 Canada Corporation 1081 sikanni road
b41rr1s3m293ah
fort nelson
Hy Velocity Trucking Limited 3341 McConichie ck rd
Ft Nelson

Comments