Bala District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Bala District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1376. The Bala District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 24th April 1961, so the company age is fifty-six years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Bala District Chamber Of Commerce register address is BALA (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bala District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameBala District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1376
StatusActive
Incorporation date1961-04-24
Company age fifty-six years and two months

Register Address

BALA
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 0' 59.6" N
Longitude: 79° 36' 55.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BALA DISTRICT CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1961-04-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BALA
1961-04-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1961-04-24-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments