Balcarres Board Of Trade

Company Info

Balcarres Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1384. The Balcarres Board Of Trade was incorporated on Saturday 30th April 1910, so the company age is one hundred and seven years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Balcarres Board Of Trade register address is BALCARRES (area code: S0G0C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Balcarres Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameBalcarres Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1384
StatusActive
Incorporation date1910-04-30
Company age one hundred and seven years and four months

Register Address

BALCARRES
Saskatchewan (SK)
S0G0C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 48' 6.2" N
Longitude: 103° 32' 41.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BALCARRES BOARD OF TRADE1910-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BALCARRES
S0G0C0
1910-04-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1910-04-30-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
661910-04-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Atlin District Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 106
ATLIN
Aylmer Board Of Trade AYLMER
The Board Of Trade For Baddeck BOX 265
BADDICK
The Barkerville District Board Of Trade BARKERVILLE
Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade BARRY'S BAY
Bear River Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 235
BEAR RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Balcarres Board Of Trade BALCARRES
File Hills Telecommunication Corporation P O BOX 608
BALCARRES
File Hills Internet Inc. P O BOX 608
BALCARRES
3327060 Canada Inc. PO BOX 608
BALCARRES
Peepeekesis Developments Ltd. PEEPEEKESIS INDIAN RES.
BOX 81
BALCARRES
First Nations Internet Association Inc. MUNIC. TULLYMET
UNIT 216 P.O. BOX 190
BALCARRES

Comments