La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1392. The La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral was incorporated on Monday 23rd August 1971, so the company age is fourty-six years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral register address is RESTIGOUCHE CTE, BALMORAL (area code: E0B1C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1392
StatusActive
Incorporation date1971-08-23
Company age fourty-six years and four months

Register Address

RESTIGOUCHE CTE
BALMORAL
New Brunswick (NB)
E0B1C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral1971-08-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RESTIGOUCHE CTE
BALMORAL
E0B1C0
1971-08-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1971-08-23-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Balmoral RESTIGOUCHE CTE
BALMORAL
Thibeault Sandblasting Ltee 656 RUE BALMORAL
B.P. 5
BALMORAL
Papyrus Training Inc. 228 PRINCIPALE
C.P. 228
BALMORAL
N.B. Arts Manufacturing Limited 112 SHANNON RD.
BELLEDUNE

Comments