Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade

Company Info

Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1457. The Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade was incorporated on Wednesday 9th March 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade register address is BARRY'S BAY (area code: K0J1B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade on map

Key Data

NameBarry'S Bay Board Of Trade
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1457
StatusActive
Incorporation date1949-03-09
Company age sixty-eight years and four months

Register Address

BARRY'S BAY
Ontario (ON)
K0J1B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Barry's Bay Board of Trade1949-03-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BARRY'S BAY
K0J1B0
1949-03-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-03-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112012-10-25presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Ajax-Pickering Board Of Trade 3 - 144 OLD KINGSTON RD
AJAX
Almonte & Ramsay Board Of Trade ALMONTE
Board Of Trade Of The Town Of Amherst 48 REGENT STREET
AMHERST
The Annapolis Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 2
ANNAPOLIS ROYAL
The Atlin District Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 106
ATLIN
Aylmer Board Of Trade AYLMER
The Board Of Trade For Baddeck BOX 265
BADDICK
Balcarres Board Of Trade BALCARRES
The Barkerville District Board Of Trade BARKERVILLE
Bear River Board Of Trade P.O. Box: 235
BEAR RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Barry'S Bay Board Of Trade BARRY'S BAY
Camp Bevaline Resort Limited 20579 HIGHWAY 60
BARRYS BAY
Skelley Automobile Dealers Exchange Inc. 31 SANDHILL DRIVE
BARRY'S BAY
Miits Ltd. R.R. 2
BARRY'S BAY
2918676 Canada Inc. AYLEN LAKE RD., LOT 17
BOX 467
BARRY'S BAY
Envi-Rad Consulting Services Ltd. 833 SUMPTON STREET
PORT ELGIN
K & B Hobson Investments Inc. 748 PARCHER RD
BARRY'S BAY
Barnett International (Canada) Limited 140 King St Ste 202
Peterborough
Amicale Des Savants Catholiques, Canada 18 KAROL WOJTYLA SQUARE
P O BOX 249
BARRY'S BAY
3923347 Canada Inc. 317 MASK ISLAND DRIVE
RR 1
BARRYS BAY
Coyote Log Homes Inc. 3115 Mountain View Rd
Killaloe
Kaszuby Kleaners Maids Of Honour Inc. 11 HASANVILLE
BARRY'S BAY
Opus Immaculatae Press Ltd. 35 KAROL WOJTYLA SQUARE
BARRY'S BAY

Comments