Boucher Linens Ltd.

Company Info

Boucher Linens Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 152692. The Boucher Linens Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 31st December 1979, so the company age is thirty-seven years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Boucher Linens Ltd. register address is 2069 BOULEVARD LAPINIERE, BROSSARD (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Boucher Linens Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameBoucher Linens Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id152692
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1979-12-31
Company age thirty-seven years and ten months

Register Address

2069 BOULEVARD LAPINIERE
BROSSARD
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 28' 37" N
Longitude: 73° 28' 30.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BOUCHER LINENS LTD.1979-12-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2069 BOULEVARD LAPINIERE
BROSSARD
1979-12-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-31-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Comments