Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc.

Company Info

Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 152781. The Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. was incorporated on Monday 31st December 1979, so the company age is thirty-eight years and two months. The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. register address is 436 ROUTE 219, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 31st December 1979 the name changed to Tuyaux De Ciment Napierville Inc.. On Friday 16th February 2001 the name changed to Distribution De Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc..

Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. on map

Key Data

NameDistribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id152781
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date1979-12-31
Company age thirty-eight years and two months

Register Address

436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 11' 14.8" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 17.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TUYAUX DE CIMENT NAPIERVILLE INC.1979-12-312001-02-16
DISTRIBUTION DE TUYAUX ET ACCESSOIRES NAPIERVILLE INC.2001-02-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
100 RUE L'AQUEDUC
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
1979-12-31 2000-03-28
436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
J0S1L0
2000-03-28 2001-09-14
436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
2001-09-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1979-12-31-
Amendment2001-02-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2001-01-252000
1999-02-261999
1997-08-111998

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments