Les Immeubles Incore Ltee

Company Info

Les Immeubles Incore Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1540301. The Les Immeubles Incore Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 2nd August 1983, so the company age is thirty-four years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Immeubles Incore Ltee register address is 61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL, SHARON (area code: L0G1V0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 2nd August 1983 the name changed to Incore Realties Ltd.. On Tuesday 2nd August 1983 the name changed to Les Immeubles Incore Ltee.

Les Immeubles Incore Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Immeubles Incore Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1540301
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1983-08-02
Company age thirty-four years and four months

Register Address

61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL
SHARON
Ontario (ON)
L0G1V0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 12.7" N
Longitude: 79° 22' 8.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
INCORE REALTIES LTD.1983-08-02present
LES IMMEUBLES INCORE LTEE1983-08-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
425 PINE BEACH BLVD.
SUITE 10
DORVAL
H9S2X2
1983-08-02 2000-04-14
61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL
SHARON
L0G1V0
2000-04-14 2000-08-28
61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL
SHARON
L0G1V0
2000-08-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1983-08-02-
Amendment2000-08-28-
Dissolution2008-01-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-12-012007
2006-10-212006
2005-11-272005

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
4248007 Canada Inc. 2 MORTON AVENUE
SHARON
Newmarket, Ont. Chapter Of Spebsqsa Inc. 18648 LESLIE STREET
SHARON
Acadami Canada Ltd. 40 PARNHAM CRESCENT
SHARON
Sid Media Incorporated 62 FARR AVENUE
SHARON
Rath Financial Limited 18476 KENNEDY ROAD, R.R.#1
SHARON
Opernativ Ltd. 83 Shoniker Drive
Newmarket
Hambron Commercial Corporation 42 VERONICA CRESCENT
SHARON
Export Pro Inc. 7 WILLOW WOOD PLACE
SHARON
Bridgewater Cavendish Incorporated 34 LYNNGROVE CRESCENT
RICHMOND HILL
Amg Metals Inc. 21 Bales Drive
Sharon
Netnude Inc. PO Box 1128
Sharon
Burn Resource Centre Inc. 6 Sandusky Cres
Aurora
Lattice Learning & Design Inc. BOX 1163
SHARON
Rise Foundation 19443 LESLIE ST
SHARON
Peppers For Connoisseurs Inc. 5 CONN DRIVE
SHARON

Comments