125045 Canada Inc.

Company Info

125045 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1543661. The 125045 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 14th November 1983, so the company age is thirty-four years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

125045 Canada Inc. register address is 36 PLACE DE BOHEME, CANDIAC (area code: J5R3N1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

125045 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name125045 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1543661
StatusActive
Incorporation date1983-11-14
Company age thirty-four years and three months

Register Address

36 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
Quebec (QC)
J5R3N1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 23' 6.7" N
Longitude: 73° 30' 42.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
125045 CANADA INC.1983-11-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
443 MAIN STREET
BOX 357
ALBERTON
C0B1B0
1983-11-14 1999-11-26
36 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
J5R3N1
1999-11-26 2001-03-26
36 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
J5R3N1
2001-03-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1983-11-14-
Amendment2001-03-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-032014
2014-03-242013
2013-03-122012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Aquanar Marketing & Design Inc. 38 D'EDIMBOURG
CANDIAC
Entreprise Couvrette & Madore Inc. 38, rue de Boheme
Candiac
Consultants O.G.I. Inc. 32 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
121003 Canada Inc. 38 8
DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
125045 Canada Inc. 36 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
Services Aeronautiques Tri-J Inc. 25 LOUIS BARITEAU
LA PRARIE
4170041 Canada Inc. 36, PLACE DE BOHÈME
CANDIAC

Comments