Beaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Beaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1546. The Beaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 2nd May 1955, so the company age is sixty-two years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Beaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce register address is NoAddressLine, NoCity (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Beaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameBeaconsfield Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1546
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1955-05-02
Company age sixty-two years and three months

Register Address

NoAddressLine
NoCity
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
BEACONSFIELD CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1955-05-02present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NoAddressLine
NoCity
1955-05-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1955-05-02-
Dissolution1978-06-01-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments