Beamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Beamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1554. The Beamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 19th October 1950, so the company age is sixty-seven years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

Beamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce register address is BEAMSVILLE (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Beamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameBeamsville & District Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1554
StatusActive
Incorporation date1950-10-19
Company age sixty-seven years and two months

Register Address

BEAMSVILLE
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 9' 25.5" N
Longitude: 79° 28' 33.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Beamsville & District Chamber of Commerce1950-10-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BEAMSVILLE
1950-10-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1950-10-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
17171950-10-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments