126715 Canada Inc.

Company Info

126715 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1566032. The 126715 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 20th September 1983, so the company age is thirty-four years and five months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

126715 Canada Inc. register address is 800 - 1070 Douglas Street, Victoria (area code: V8W2C4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

126715 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name126715 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1566032
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date1983-09-20
Company age thirty-four years and five months

Register Address

800 - 1070 Douglas Street
Victoria
British Columbia (BC)
V8W2C4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 25' 27.9" N
Longitude: 123° 21' 56.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
126715 CANADA INC.1983-09-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
3550 SAANICH RD
SUITE 104C
VICTORIA
V8X1X2
1998-02-25 2011-01-27
800 - 1070 Douglas Street
Victoria
V8W2C4
2011-01-27 2011-01-28
800 - 1070 Douglas Street
Victoria
V8W2C4
2011-01-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1983-09-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-01-312013
2012-01-032012
2011-09-202011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Morrison Chevrolet Olsmobile Ltd. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600
VICTORIA
N/a 645 7TH AVENUE S.W
#900
CALGARY
Sensific Technologies Inc. K E Johnson Law Corporation
360 - 1070 Douglas Street
VICTORIA
Starlink International Inc. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600
VICTORIA
Saanich Chamber Of Commerce 1070 DOUGLAS
VICTORIA
The Men'S Bar Gifts & Accessories Ltd. 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 600 BOX 1052
VICTORIA
91823 Canada Inc. 800 - 1070 DOUGLAS STRET
VICTORIA
Ticker Communications Inc. 360 - 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
VICTORIA
Horizontal Oil Ltd. 360 - 1070 Douglas Street
VICTORIA
126715 Canada Inc. 800 - 1070 Douglas Street
Victoria
Ramandu Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Prince Rilian Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Princess Aravis Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA
Prince Caspian Computer Services Corporation 1070 DOUGLAS STREET
SUITE 800
VICTORIA

Comments