Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1571. The Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue was incorporated on Friday 14th January 1966, so the company age is fifty-one years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue register address is BEARN (area code: J0Z1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1571
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1966-01-14
Company age fifty-one years and seven months

Register Address

BEARN
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 17' 30.5" N
Longitude: 79° 19' 47.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue1966-01-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BEARN
J0Z1G0
1966-01-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1966-01-14-
Dissolution2013-10-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111966-01-14presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Bearn, Témiscamingue BEARN
Garage Hegau Inc. BEARN
BEARN
Les Immeubles Bearnais Inc. 67 RUE PRINCIPALE
BEARN
Les Constructions Rogibel Inc. BEARN
BEARN
160746 Canada Inc. 9 RUE AMBROISE
BEARN
2923491 Canada Inc. 252 Route 101 S.
Duhamel-Ouest
Les Entreprises Leo Samson & Fils Inc. 66-A PRINCIPALE SUD
C.P. 190
SAINT-PLACIDE-DE-BEARN
Transport Leo Labelle Inc. 313 ROUTE 391
BEARN
Transport Rocheleau Inc. 88 PRINC.N.
BEARN
Les Forages Firsa Inc. 121 RUE PRINCIPALE
BEARN, CTE TEMISCAMINGUE
167225 Canada Inc. 18 RUE PRINCIPALE SUD
C.P.166
BEARN

Comments