Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1573195. The Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. was incorporated on Monday 26th September 1983, so the company age is thirty-four years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. register address is 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO, SAINT NICHOLAS (area code: G7A0R4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1573195
StatusActive
Incorporation date1983-09-26
Company age thirty-four years and one month

Register Address

1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
Quebec (QC)
G7A0R4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 40' 26.9" N
Longitude: 71° 21' 37.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES FORESTIERES ADRIEN BELZILE INC.1983-09-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
234 CHEMIN TACHE OUEST
C P 262
ST-HUBERT, CTE RIV. LOUP
G0L3L0
1983-09-26 2008-05-21
24 RUE DES NOYERS
RIVIERE-DU-LOUP
G5R4Z4
2008-05-21 2013-06-06
1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS
G7A0R4
2013-06-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1983-09-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-022015
2014-07-022014
2013-06-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Forestieres Adrien Belzile Inc. 1337 RUE DE SAPPORO
SAINT NICHOLAS

Comments