Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc.

Company Info

Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 158666. The Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th September 1976, so the company age is fourty-one years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. register address is 49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU, SAINT-DONAT (area code: J0T2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 13th September 1976 the name changed to Hopital Veterinaire Beaumont Lanoue Inc.. On Monday 28th February 1977 the name changed to Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc..

Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id158666
StatusActive
Incorporation date1976-09-13
Company age fourty-one years and four months

Register Address

49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
Quebec (QC)
J0T2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 20' 12.3" N
Longitude: 74° 13' 22.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
HOPITAL VETERINAIRE BEAUMONT LANOUE INC.1976-09-131977-02-28
HOPITAL VETERINAIRE P. LANOUE & ASSOCIES INC.1977-02-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
750 RUE NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
J5Y1B5
1976-09-13 2015-10-06
49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
J0T2C0
2015-10-06 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1976-09-13-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-05-292009
2008-06-012008
2007-05-122007

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. 1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. 49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
Grumo Investments Ltd. 479 ST-MICHEL
ST-DONAT
Sined Inc. 167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Atlantique Julep Limitee 622A DESROCHERS
ST DONAT DE MONTCALM
La Cuillere A Pot Inc. ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
Pax Vobis Foundation 1 RUE BOLAND
GATINEAU
Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. 189, rue Corona
Rosemère
Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. 494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
Leclerc Marine Inc. 2450 ROUTE 125 NORD
SAINT-DONAT
Kjc Investments Inc. 410 RUE ST-AMOUR
ST-DONAT, CTE MONTCALM

Comments