Chambre de Commerce de Beauharnois

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Beauharnois is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1597. The Chambre de Commerce de Beauharnois was incorporated on Monday 18th December 1933, so the company age is eighty-four years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Chambre de Commerce de Beauharnois register address is BEAUHARNOIS (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Beauharnois on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Beauharnois
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1597
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1933-12-18
Company age eighty-four years

Register Address

BEAUHARNOIS
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 18' 54.3" N
Longitude: 73° 52' 40.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE BEAUHARNOIS1933-12-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BEAUHARNOIS
1933-12-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1933-12-18-
Dissolution2012-02-02-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments