128425 Canada Inc.

Company Info

128425 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1609262. The 128425 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 28th November 1983, so the company age is thirty-three years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

128425 Canada Inc. register address is 701 HIFIELD DR, P O BOX 1290, CARSTAIRS (area code: T0M0N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

128425 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name128425 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1609262
StatusActive
Incorporation date1983-11-28
Company age thirty-three years and ten months

Register Address

701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Alberta (AB)
T0M0N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 34' 19.4" N
Longitude: 114° 5' 57.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
128425 CANADA INC.1983-11-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
T0M0N0
1996-07-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1983-11-28-
Amendment2007-11-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-182015
2004-07-142014
2004-07-142012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Carstairs And Community Chamber Of Commerce P O BOX 968
CARSTAIRS
Pasu Farms Canada Ltd. BOX 790, 209 - 10TH AVENUE S.
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Classic Sheepdog Trials Association BOX 656
CARSTAIRS
Canadian Dorper Sheep Association P.O. Box:465
CROSSFIELD
Realrain Management Consultants Ltd. 26 Rue Main
Hudson
Administration F.L.T. Ltee 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
128425 Canada Inc. 701 HIFIELD DR
P O BOX 1290
CARSTAIRS
Py-Glo Canada Inc. 411 - 10 AVENUE SOUTH
CARSTAIRS
Platinum Innovative Services Inc. 31 GREY ST. E. # 1084
CARSTAIRS
Rs Development & Landscaping Ltd. 48 MCDONALD CLOSE
P.O. BOX 1634
CARSTAIRS
Winter Creek Investment Corp. 171 GALBRAITH DR. SW
CALGARY
Second Chance Transport Corp. 124 Meadow Drive Park Drive
Carstairs

Comments