Skiltec Association

Company Info

Skiltec Association is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1632761. The Skiltec Association was incorporated on Monday 23rd January 1984, so the company age is thirty-four years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Skiltec Association register address is 755 WALLACE ROAD, RR 3, NORTH BAY (area code: P1B8G4) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Skiltec Association on map

Key Data

NameSkiltec Association
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1632761
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1984-01-23
Company age thirty-four years

Register Address

755 WALLACE ROAD
RR 3
NORTH BAY
Ontario (ON)
P1B8G4
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 18' 34.7" N
Longitude: 79° 25' 26.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SKILTEC ASSOCIATION1984-01-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
755 WALLACE ROAD
RR 3
NORTH BAY
P1B8G4
1984-01-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-01-23-
Dissolution1996-03-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
10101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1994-02-241994
1994-02-241993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Band Association 131 Rouge Road
c/o John Balsillie
WINNIPEG
Association Auterra Inc. 6000 FIELDING
SUITE 115
MONTREAL
Association de Balle-Lente de Templeton Inc. 13 RUE CURÉ LABELLE
GATINEAU
"st. Sophia" Religious Association Of Ukrainian Catholics In Canada 85 LAKESHORE ROAD
ST-CATHARINES
Association Canadienne Des Administrateurs D'Auditorium BOX 1534 STN B
OTTAWA
Gerontological Nursing Association Ontario 281 SPRING GATE BLVD.
THORNHILL
Association Canadienne de Relance C.P. 191
BROSSARD
National Association Of Lawn Darters Inc. 481 ANN ST.
BURLINGTON
Canadian Association Of Railroad Applications ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 3400 P.O.BOX 20
TORONTO
Canadian Association For Disabled Skiing - National Capital Division 1216 BORDEAU GROVE
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Bay-Ran Systems Ltd. 755 WALLACE ROAD
NORTH BAY
O Quai Industries Inc. 2245 PENINSULA ROAD, R.R. #3
NORTH BAY
Skiltec Association 755 WALLACE ROAD
RR 3
NORTH BAY
Chartre & Cote Windows & Doors Inc. #965, Hwy 17 East, P.O. Box 6206
NORTH BAY
Cannamm Drug & Alcohol Testing For The Workplace Inc. 1500, 10180 101 Street
EDMONTON
True North Chevrolet Cadillac Ltd. 1370 SEYMOUR STREET
NORTH BAY
3535398 Canada Ltd. 318 SILVER LADY LANE
NORTH BAY
Clark Cages Inc. 4090, HIGHWAY 63
NORTH BAY
Usar Holdings Inc. 215 ROSS DRIVE
RR 3
NORTH BAY
Innovation Initiatives Ontario North 60 COMMERCE CRESCENT
ROOM W106
NORTH BAY
Kenn Macintosh Consulting Inc. 467 NORTHSHORE ROAD
NORTH BAY, ONTARIO
6582818 Canada Limited 263 West Penisula Road
North Bay
Cts Global Management Inc. 1495, Seymour Street, Unit #10
North Bay
Kingston, Lee, Watson Co. Limited 34 VENTURE CRESCENT
NORTH BAY
3885801 Canada Inc. 348 GREENHILL AVENUE
NORTH BAY

Comments