Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc.

Company Info

Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1637584. The Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 29th March 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. register address is PO BOX 717, PETIT ROCHER (area code: E0B2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCjr Court Judgment Report, Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1637584
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1984-03-29
Company age thirty-three years and nine months

Register Address

PO BOX 717
PETIT ROCHER
New Brunswick (NB)
E0B2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CJR COURT JUDGMENT REPORT, INC.1984-03-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
PO BOX 717
PETIT ROCHER
E0B2E0
1984-03-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-03-29-
Dissolution1996-04-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1993-01-101993

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Petit-Rocher 114
PETIT ROCHER
Les Entreprises de Forage Savoie Ltee R.R. 2,
SITE 7 BOITE 17
PETIT ROCHER
Cjr Court Judgment Report, Inc. PO BOX 717
PETIT ROCHER
R.B.A. Fruits & Vegetable Ltd. 122 CARMEL SUB. DIVI. ACADIE
PETIT ROCHER
Administration Portuaire Du Quai RĂ©gional de Petit-Rocher 5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER

Comments