Chambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead

Company Info

Chambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1651. The Chambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead was incorporated on Thursday 10th September 1964, so the company age is fifty-three years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Chambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead register address is STANSTEAD (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Chambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead on map

Key Data

NameChambre de Commerce de Beebe, Rock-Island, Stanstead
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1651
StatusActive
Incorporation date1964-09-10
Company age fifty-three years and three months

Register Address

STANSTEAD
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 0' 45.4" N
Longitude: 72° 5' 44.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE BEEBE, ROCK-ISLAND, STANSTEAD1964-09-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
STANSTEAD
1964-09-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1964-09-10-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments