130653 Canada Inc.

Company Info

130653 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1653261. The 130653 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 24th February 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

130653 Canada Inc. register address is 655, boul. Iberville, Repentigny (area code: J6A2C5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

130653 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name130653 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1653261
StatusActive
Incorporation date1984-02-24
Company age thirty-three years and seven months

Register Address

655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
Quebec (QC)
J6A2C5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 45' 20.4" N
Longitude: 73° 26' 18.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
130653 CANADA INC.1984-02-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
255 RANG ST-REGIS
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
J0K3H0
1984-02-24 2003-10-16
843, RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-ROCH DE L'ACHIGAN
J0K3H0
2003-10-16 2012-01-31
655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
J6A2C5
2012-01-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-02-24-
Amendment2007-06-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-09-302007
2004-01-102005
2004-12-212004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Culinaid Inc. 659, IBERVILLE
REPENTIGNY
130653 Canada Inc. 655, boul. Iberville
Repentigny
Chambre de Commerce de La Mrc de L'Assomption 635 BOUL. IBERVILLE
REPENTIGNY
Les Entreprises D'Acier Lavesca Inc. 621 BOUL. IBERVILLE
SUITE 4
REPENTIGNY
122503 Canada Ltee 659 BOUL. IBERVILLE
REPENTIGNY
6146945 Canada Inc. 623A, BOUL IBERVILLE
REPENTIGNY

Comments