Earthunt Resources Inc.

Company Info

Earthunt Resources Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1716824. The Earthunt Resources Inc. was incorporated on Monday 11th June 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Earthunt Resources Inc. register address is 581 ELGAR DRIVE, RR 2, MILLBROOK (area code: L0A1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Earthunt Resources Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEarthunt Resources Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1716824
StatusActive
Incorporation date1984-06-11
Company age thirty-three years and seven months

Register Address

581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Ontario (ON)
L0A1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 44° 7' 57" N
Longitude: 78° 27' 54.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
EARTHUNT RESOURCES INC.1984-06-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
580 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
1984-06-11 2003-02-27
581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
L0A1G0
2003-02-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-06-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
121999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-05-302015
2014-05-312014
2013-05-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Millbrook And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 271
MILLBROOK
King Street Arts Council 40 KING STREET WEST
MILLBROOK
6295851 Canada Inc. 4696 CONCESSION RD. 5
NEWTONVILLE
6385575 Canada Incorporated 14 VALLEY ROAD
RR#3
MILLBROOK
Sisyphus Futures Limited 1147 CARMEL LINE
MILLBROOK
Earthunt Resources Inc. 581 ELGAR DRIVE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Bri Environmental Products Ltd. 883 CARMEL 2ND LINE
RR 2
MILLBROOK
Cadora Inc. 13 - 1475 UPPER GAGE AVENUE
HAMILTON
Brandhealth Communications Inc. 379 GEORGE STREET NORTH
PETERBOROUGH
Renegade Ridge Outfitters Inc. 978 Deyell Line
Cavan-Millbrook-North Monaghan Township
Tri-Kona Marketing Inc. RR #2
MILLBROOK
Fcs International Long Term Care Specialists 531 HUTCHISON DR
MILLBROOK

Comments