Les Productions Micomeq Inc.

Company Info

Les Productions Micomeq Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1720368. The Les Productions Micomeq Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st June 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and eight months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Productions Micomeq Inc. register address is 147, ST-PAUL OUEST, BUREAU 300, MONTRÉAL (area code: H2Y1Z5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Productions Micomeq Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Productions Micomeq Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1720368
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1984-06-21
Company age thirty-three years and eight months

Register Address

147, ST-PAUL OUEST
BUREAU 300
MONTRÉAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y1Z5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 30' 12.9" N
Longitude: 73° 33' 18.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES PRODUCTIONS MICOMEQ INC.1984-06-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6235 CHEMIN DES HAUTEURS
MONT-ROLLAND
J0R1G0
1987-11-05 1998-12-23
147, ST-PAUL OUEST
BUREAU 300
MONTRÉAL
H2Y1Z5
1998-12-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-06-21-
Dissolution2006-08-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2002-10-182003
1998-05-302002
1998-05-302001

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
4286987 Canada Inc. 147 ST-PAUL STREET WEST
SUITE 100
MONTREAL
Antilop Ltd. 171 ST PAUL OUEST
VIEUX MONTRÉAL
Cie Internationale de Franchises Et D'Etudes Commerciales C.I.F.E.C. Inc. 157 ST-PAUL OUEST
SUITE 36
MONTREAL
Mondabel Inc. 408-373 PLACE D'YOUVILLE
MONTREAL
Les Productions Micomeq Inc. 147, ST-PAUL OUEST
BUREAU 300
MONTRÉAL
134293 Canada Inc. 82 ADONCOUR
LONGUEUIL
Antiquites Autrefois Inc. 139 RUE ST-PAUL OUEST
MONTREAL
155460 Canada Inc. 147 ST-PAUL ST WEST
SUITE 100
MONTREAL
155907 Canada Inc. 5170, BOUL. SAINT-LAURENT
MONTREAL
157071 Canada Inc. 3736A, RUE SAINT-HUBERT
MONTREAL
Huot, Langevin, Rodriguez Et Associes Inc. 147 ST-PAUL OUEST
MONTREAL

Comments