135237 Canada Inc.

Company Info

135237 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1756478. The 135237 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 31st August 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

135237 Canada Inc. register address is 10 CONCORDE, RR 2, ST-HENRI DE LEVIS (area code: G0R3E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

135237 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name135237 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1756478
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1984-08-31
Company age thirty-three years and four months

Register Address

10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quebec (QC)
G0R3E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 42' 12.4" N
Longitude: 71° 4' 35.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
135237 CANADA INC.1984-08-31present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
G0R3E0
1984-08-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-08-31-
Dissolution1991-12-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Benoit Lambert Auto Inc. 2641 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Jean-Marie Gosselin & Fils Ltee 5 Route Président KENNEDY
ST-HENRI
Centre de Location Blomarte Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Ferme de L'Erabliere Franco Inc. 54 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Quinn Fans Inc. 105 RUE DES PLAINES
C.P. 248
ST-HENRI
Auto Sensass Inc. 500, ROUTE CAMPAGNA
ST-HENRI
Fixobec Inc. ST-HENRI, CTE DE LEVIS
131993 Canada Inc. 1486 CHEMIN BORD DE L'EAU
C.P. 311
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Lavtel Corporation Of Canada Inc. 112 DALLAIRE
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
135237 Canada Inc. 10 CONCORDE
RR 2
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
139855 Canada Inc. BOX 215
ST-HENRI DE LEVIS
Gelatines Anglo-Francaises (1987) Limitee 15 RUE PARADIS
ST HENRI DE LEVIS
Pitze-Pizza (1988) Inc. 183 ROUTE KENNEDY
ST-HENRI-DE-LEVIS

Comments