Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc.

Company Info

Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1774352. The Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 27th September 1984, so the company age is thirty-three years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. register address is 43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17, ALFRED (area code: K0B1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMike Wilson Equipment Services Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1774352
StatusActive
Incorporation date1984-09-27
Company age thirty-three years and five months

Register Address

43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
Ontario (ON)
K0B1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 32' 45.8" N
Longitude: 74° 55' 30.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MIKE WILSON EQUIPMENT SERVICES INC.1984-09-27present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
200 MONTCALM DRIVE
PINCOURT
J7V5G2
1984-09-27 2012-10-10
43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
K0B1A0
2012-10-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-09-27-
Amendment2007-10-04-
Amendment2012-10-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-272015
2014-06-272014
2013-06-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Canton D'Alfred ALFRED
Jachel Holdings Ltd. 1411 Talcy Crescent
Ottawa
6233 Investments Corp. 3231 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Carriere Investments Ltd. 20 RUE CHARLEBOIS
PO BOX 473
ALFRED
Cakes On St. Philippe Inc. 246 ST. PHILIPPE
ALFRED
Baur Arms Inc. 3150 CONCESSION 4
ALFRED
Leduc Bus Lines Ltd. 8467, Route 17
CLARENCE-ROCKLAND
135815 Canada Limited RR 3, LOT 7, CONC. 1
TWP CALEDONIA, ALFRED
Mike Wilson Equipment Services Inc. 43-5279, COUNTY RD. 17
ALFRED
139464 Canada Limitee 4920 RTE 17
ALFRED
154665 Canada Inc. RR 3
ALFRED
155618 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
C.P. 550
ALFRED
155619 Canada Inc. CONC. 6, LOT 6
CP 550
ALFRED
La Cuisine Volante Ltée 322 TELEGRAPH STREET
ALFRED

Comments