Grandlee Holdings Inc.

Company Info

Grandlee Holdings Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1795937. The Grandlee Holdings Inc. was incorporated on Friday 21st December 1984, so the company age is thirty-two years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Grandlee Holdings Inc. register address is 10180 101 STREET, SUITE 2900, EDMONTON (area code: T5J3V5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Grandlee Holdings Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGrandlee Holdings Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1795937
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1984-12-21
Company age thirty-two years and eleven months

Register Address

10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Alberta (AB)
T5J3V5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 32' 33.5" N
Longitude: 113° 29' 39.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GRANDLEE HOLDINGS INC.1984-12-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
T5J3V5
1990-11-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1984-12-21-
Dissolution1995-05-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1994-09-301994
1994-09-301993
1994-09-301992

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Petrifond Foundation Midwest Limited 10180 101 STREET
29TH FLOOR MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
Task (Canada) Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Cisco Ventures Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Support Services Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Remote Site Feeding Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Har Ed Investment Co. Ltd. #304, 11660 - 79 Avenue
EDMONTON
International Microwave Power Institute 10180 101ST STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Keith W. Pearson Limited 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
Rotoflite Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Tri-State Motor Transit Of Canada, Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
L. Kawun & Associates Inc. 2900-10180 101 ST
EDMONTON
Danog Investments Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON

Comments