Petrifond Foundation Pacific Limited

Company Info

Petrifond Foundation Pacific Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1820486. The Petrifond Foundation Pacific Limited was incorporated on Sunday 19th November 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Petrifond Foundation Pacific Limited register address is 10180 101ST STREET, STE 2900 MANULIFE PL., EDMONTON (area code: T5J3V5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Petrifond Foundation Pacific Limited on map

Key Data

NamePetrifond Foundation Pacific Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1820486
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2017-11-19
Company age

Register Address

10180 101ST STREET
STE 2900 MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
Alberta (AB)
T5J3V5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PETRIFOND FOUNDATION PACIFIC LIMITED1984-12-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
10180 101ST STREET
STE 2900 MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
T5J3V5
1984-12-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1984-12-22British Columbia

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE
Kimbo Integrators Limited 22 CAMERON ST.
DARTMOUTH
93477 Canada Limited 1725 ST. LAURENT BOULEVARD
SUITE 208
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Petrifond Foundation Midwest Limited 10180 101 STREET
29TH FLOOR MANULIFE PL.
EDMONTON
Task (Canada) Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Cisco Ventures Limited 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Support Services Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Boatel Remote Site Feeding Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Har Ed Investment Co. Ltd. #304, 11660 - 79 Avenue
EDMONTON
International Microwave Power Institute 10180 101ST STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Keith W. Pearson Limited 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
Rotoflite Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON
Tri-State Motor Transit Of Canada, Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
EDMONTON
L. Kawun & Associates Inc. 2900-10180 101 ST
EDMONTON
Danog Investments Ltd. 10180 101 STREET
SUITE 2900
EDMONTON

Comments