Howard-Larose International Inc.

Company Info

Howard-Larose International Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1857606. The Howard-Larose International Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 26th February 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Howard-Larose International Inc. register address is 951 RUE PRINCIPALE, BATISCAN (area code: G0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Howard-Larose International Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHoward-Larose International Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1857606
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1985-02-26
Company age thirty-two years and ten months

Register Address

951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Quebec (QC)
G0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 31' 25.8" N
Longitude: 72° 14' 37.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
HOWARD-LAROSE INTERNATIONAL INC.1985-02-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
G0X1A0
1985-02-26 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-02-26-
Dissolution1996-02-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de Batiscan 71 DE L'INTERNATIONALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Yvan Caron Ltee 201 RUE DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Gestion Guy Caron Ltee 1151 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Gestion Jean Caron Ltee 237 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Entreprise de Gestion Caron Ltee 201 DE LA STATION
BATISCAN
Atsaks Transport Inc. 2190 BOUL DES PRAIRIES
STE-MARTHE DU CAP
Sans Culotte Inc. 911 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
4298543 Canada Inc. 911 RUE PRINCIPALE
BUREAU 21
BATISCAN
Picardie International Ltée. 122, ROUTE PICARDIE
BATISCAN
Ferme Cerealiere La Sarrasine Inc. 275 PRINCIPALE
GATISCAN
Le Moulin La Pierre Precieuse Inc. 1190 PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN
Les Immeubles Grevyre Inc. 1023, RUE DES ERABLES
SHAWINIGAN
Howard-Larose International Inc. 951 RUE PRINCIPALE
BATISCAN

Comments