Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee

Company Info

Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1870041. The Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee was incorporated on Monday 18th March 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee register address is 570 NOTRE-DAME, REPENTIGNY (area code: J6A2T8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee on map

Key Data

NameCentre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1870041
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1985-03-18
Company age thirty-two years and ten months

Register Address

570 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
Quebec (QC)
J6A2T8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 44' 44.3" N
Longitude: 73° 26' 13.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CENTRE LIQUIMEUBLE L.S.V. LTEE1985-03-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
570 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
J6A2T8
1985-03-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-03-18-
Dissolution1995-12-05-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Grand Centre Board Of Trade BOX 95
GRAND CENTRE
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Centre Electronique de Ste-Julie Ltee. 1734 RUE PRINCIPALE
STE-JULIE
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
88933 Canada Ltee 1000 MONTÉE-DES-PIONNIERS
BUREAU 230
TERREBONNE
Centre Liquimeuble L.S.V. Ltee 570 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
159247 Canada Inc. 574 NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
161108 Canada Inc. 560 rue Notre Dame
REPENTIGNY
Gestion Serge Roberge Inc. 15 DES EMERAUDES #209
REPENTIGNY
Les Constructions Le Metre/clou Inc. 291, Route 117
Saint-Faustin-Lac-Carré
North-Can-U.S.A. Import Export Inc. 568 NOTRE DAME
REPENTIGNY
Info-Titres Informatique Inc. 1155 BOULEVARD RENÉ-LÉVESQUE OUEST
BUREAU 2200
MONTREAL
3368475 Canada Inc. 526 RUE NOTRE DAME
BUREAU 103
REPENTIGNY
Chambre de Commerce de Repentigny 534, RUE NOTRE-DAME
BUR. 151
REPENTIGNY
Les Piscines R. & S. Gratton Inc. 574, RUE NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY
6398251 Canada Inc. 534 NOTRE-DAME STREET
SUITE 202
REPENTIGNY
Summum Solutions 360 Inc. 577, rue Notre-Dame, suite 216
Repentigny
Repentigny Sport Inc. 530 A NOTRE-DAME
REPENTIGNY

Comments