Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc.

Company Info

Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1873890. The Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 20th March 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. register address is 7760 MONTANBIN, CTE BERTHIER (area code: J0K2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. on map

Key Data

NameHotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1873890
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1985-03-20
Company age thirty-two years and ten months

Register Address

7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Quebec (QC)
J0K2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
HOTEL AU FIL DE L'EAU INC.1985-03-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
J0K2E0
1985-03-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-03-20-
Dissolution1996-02-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1986-01-151986

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee 3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Escaliers A. Fortin Ltee 6750 PRINCIPALE
CP 240
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Mastigouche Management Inc. 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Ebenisterie Yamano Inc. 3590 AVENUE DES BRISES
CTE BERTHIER
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Fabrication Z-Air Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
114333 Canada Inc. 2130 RUE ST-JOSEPH
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
116433 Canada Inc. 7205, CHEMIN MONTAUBAN
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Les Puits Lanaudiere Inc. 7181 DU PARC, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
DISTRICT DE JOLIETTE
Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. 7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Ideauto Inc. 3295 CHEMIN DES CASCADES
SAINT-DAMIEN
Entreprises Jean-Paul L├ęger Inc. 2835 CHEMIN DU LAC CORBEAU
SAINT-DAMIEN
Manutentions Marsolais-Brandon Inc. 7255 CHEMIN STE-EMILIE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon 247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN

Comments