La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1881. The La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget was incorporated on Thursday 28th April 1949, so the company age is sixty-eight years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget register address is BOURGET, BOURGET (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Bourget
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1881
StatusActive
Incorporation date1949-04-28
Company age sixty-eight years and eight months

Register Address

BOURGET
BOURGET
Ontario (ON)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 9.9" N
Longitude: 75° 9' 58.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de Bourget1949-04-28present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOURGET
BOURGET
1949-04-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1949-04-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
991999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments