Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee

Company Info

Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1898353. The Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee was incorporated on Tuesday 30th April 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and five months. The company registration status is Active.

Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee register address is 582, Chemin de l'Anse, Vaudreuil-Dorion (area code: J7V8P3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Diane - D'Anjou Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1898353
StatusActive
Incorporation date1985-04-30
Company age thirty-two years and five months

Register Address

582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Quebec (QC)
J7V8P3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES DIANE - D'ANJOU LTEE1985-04-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
7701 RONDEAU
ANJOU
H1K2P3
1985-04-30 2010-12-09
511, RANG 5-6
LATULIPPE
J0Z2N0
2010-12-09 2013-05-09
582, Chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
J7V8P3
2013-05-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-04-30-
Dissolution1999-12-09-
Revival2010-12-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-07-121991

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Corporation Immobiliere Ambec Inc. 19 DES ERABLES
VAUDREUIL SUR LE LAC
Berlysa Inc. 28 RUE DU CHENE
VAUDREUIL SUR LE LAC
U-Tech Limitee 138 CHEMIN D L'ILE
ILE CADIEUX
Automobiles Hellard Inc. 6 BENOIT
KIRKLAND
George Azakie Investments Ltd. 18 RUE DES FRENES
VAUDREUIL
4244851 Canada Inc. 145 Jules-Léger Street
Boucherville
4245334 Canada Inc. 18 DES FRENES
VAUDREUIL-SUR-LE-LAC
4268831 Canada Inc. 237 Besner
VAUDREUIL SUR LE LAC
Monique Renaud Gerontological Services Inc. 303 chemin de l'Anse
Vaudreuil-Dorion
Canadian Institute Of Certification And Research On Renewable Energy 79 CHEMIN DE L'ILE
VILLE DE L'ILE CADIEUX
Al-Tec Protection Systems Inc. 1111, BOUL. HARWOOD, UNITÉ # 1
VAUDREUIL-DORION, QUÉBEC
112542 Canada Ltee 188 BESNER
VAUDREUIL SUR LE LAC

Comments