Le Relais de L'Erable Inc.

Company Info

Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 190420. The Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. was incorporated on Friday 4th March 1977, so the company age is fourty years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. register address is RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS, CTE IBERVILLE, ST-PIE (area code: J0H1W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLe Relais de L'Erable Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id190420
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-03-04
Company age fourty years and ten months

Register Address

RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
Quebec (QC)
J0H1W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LE RELAIS DE L'ERABLE INC.1977-03-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
J0H1W0
1977-03-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-03-04-
Dissolution1984-08-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Distributions - J. Des-Serres Inc. RR 1
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Le Relais de L'Erable Inc. RR 1 RANG ST-FRANCOIS
CTE IBERVILLE
ST-PIE
86002 Canada Ltee 59 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Transport Armand Palardy & Fils Inc. 373 RUE NOTRE-DAME
C.P. 297
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Jean Ducharme (Econo-75) Ltee 261 P PHANEUF
CTE BAGOT
ST-PIE
J.P. Roy Distributeur Inc. 1020 HAUT DE LA RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE, CTE BAGOT
Centre Sportif St-Pie Inc. 450 RANG DES ALLONGES
ST-PIE DE BAGOT
Service Routier D.A.N.S. Inc. 1205, HAUT DE LA RIVIÈRE NORD
ST-PIE
Zardako Inc. 1548 RANG HAUT-DE-LA-RIVIERE NORD
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Laboratoire G.M.F. Inc. 1 RUE MARTIN
ST-PIE-DE-BAGOT
Les Entreprises En Vrac M.H. Inc. 292 rang du Bas-de-la-Rivière
Saint-Pie
Les Entreprises Marcel Harnois Inc. 8 RUE ROY
ST-PIE DE BAGOT

Comments