Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd.

Company Info

Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 192155. The Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 10th March 1977, so the company age is fourty years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. register address is BOX 40, SOURIS (area code: R0K2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameEd Keen Enterprizes Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id192155
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-03-10
Company age fourty years and nine months

Register Address

BOX 40
SOURIS
Manitoba (MB)
R0K2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ED KEEN ENTERPRIZES LTD.1977-03-10present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 40
SOURIS
R0K2C0
1977-03-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-03-10-
Dissolution2003-01-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Souris And Glenwood Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 939
SOURIS
Ed Keen Enterprizes Ltd. BOX 40
SOURIS
Superior Cheese Canada Ltd. 166 4TH AVENUE
SOURIS
7099614 Canada Inc. SW2-8-21W
Box 1270
Souris
Inversita Realty Inc. 315 Dickson Street
Souris
Bizvaria Inc. 315, Dickson Street
Souris
Westman Geological Inc. SW 5-8-22 Highway 2
Souris

Comments