Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee

Company Info

Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 192571. The Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee was incorporated on Wednesday 9th March 1977, so the company age is fourty years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee register address is 500 PLACE D'ARMES, BUR 1750, MONTREAL (area code: H2Y2W2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Wednesday 9th March 1977 the name changed to M.T.M. Security Consultants Limited-. On Wednesday 9th March 1977 the name changed to Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee.

Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee on map

Key Data

NameLes Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id192571
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1977-03-09
Company age fourty years and ten months

Register Address

500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Quebec (QC)
H2Y2W2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
M.T.M. SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED-1977-03-09present
LES CONSEILLERS EN SECURITE M.T.M. LIMITEE1977-03-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
H2Y2W2
1977-03-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1977-03-09-
Dissolution1985-06-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1983-02-151984
1983-02-151983

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL
93582 Canada Limitee 175 SHAUGHNESSY
SUITE 1506
TORONTO
93652 Canada Limitee 55 RUE D'AUTEUIL
C.P.879
QUEBEC
93133 Canada Limitee 55 D'AUTEUIL
C.P. 879
HAUTE-VILLE
Petro-Lon Du Canada Limitee 2219 DUNWIN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA
Jonatan Limitee 757 STRASBOURG
STE-FOY

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Cote de Beaupre 10516 BOUL SAINTE-ANNE
BUR. 3030
MONTREAL
Brochu Foundation For The Handicapped Inc. 8255 ST. LAURENT BLVD.
#301
BROSSARD
Manchester Terminal Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2600
MONTREAL
Les Conseillers En Securite M.T.M. Limitee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR 1750
MONTREAL
Bruno J. Pateras Holdings Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Trois-Rivieres Stevedoring Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2800
MONTREAL
Courtiers En Combustibles de Montreal Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 2380
MONTREAL
Gestion Policouber Inc. 11 rue O'Reilly
Appartement 1508
Verdun
Fondation Perras, Cholette & Cholette 500 PLACE D'ARMES BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Chan Tho Lan Enterprises Ltd. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUREAU 2400
MONTREAL
Starix Artistic And Musical Entertainment Company Limited 500 PLACE D'ARME
SUITE 2314
MONTREAL
Promotion Universelle M.R. Ltee 500 PLACE D'ARMES
SUITE 1980
MONTREAL
Outillage Indusmat Corporation 8585, boul. St-Laurent, suite 430
MONTREAL
Les Productions Carillon Inc. 500 PLACE D'ARMES
BUR. 2380
MONTREAL

Comments