Shuffle Hockey Inc.

Company Info

Shuffle Hockey Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1955802. The Shuffle Hockey Inc. was incorporated on Monday 16th September 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Shuffle Hockey Inc. register address is 26746 13TH AVENUE, ALDERGROVE (area code: V0X1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Shuffle Hockey Inc. on map

Key Data

NameShuffle Hockey Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1955802
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1985-09-16
Company age thirty-two years and four months

Register Address

26746 13TH AVENUE
ALDERGROVE
British Columbia (BC)
V0X1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SHUFFLE HOCKEY INC.1985-09-16present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
26746 13TH AVENUE
ALDERGROVE
V0X1A0
1985-09-16 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-09-16-
Dissolution1997-05-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
111999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Vanier Minor Hockey Association P.O. BOX 7308
OTTAWA
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Aldergrove And District Chamber Of Commerce 2989 265A STREET
ALDERGROVE
Lions Gate Press Ltd. 25180 8TH AVENUE, R.R 4
ALDERGROVE
Canadian Broiler Hatching Egg Producers Association 21, FLORENCE STREET
OTTAWA
Shuffle Hockey Inc. 26746 13TH AVENUE
ALDERGROVE

Comments