E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd.

Company Info

E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1960547. The E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 23rd July 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. register address is 9045 GRANVILLE, PORT HARDY (area code: V0N2P0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameE.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1960547
StatusActive
Incorporation date1985-07-23
Company age thirty-two years and six months

Register Address

9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
British Columbia (BC)
V0N2P0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 43' 16" N
Longitude: 127° 30' 4.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
E.J. KLASSEN MOTORCADE LTD.1985-07-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
V0N2P0
1985-07-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-07-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-08-022015
2014-08-022014
2013-08-022013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Community Futures Development Corporation Of The Deh Cho 4817 49TH STREET
SUITE 202
YELLOWKNIFE
The Port Hardy And District Chamber Of Commerce 7250 MARKET STREET
P.O. Box: 249
PORT HARDY
Bardi F.B. Inc. BOX 21000
PORT-HARDY
Kwakiutl Employment And Training Incorporated 99 TSAKIS WAY
PORT HARDY
E.J. Klassen Motorcade Ltd. 9045 GRANVILLE
PORT HARDY
Partners With Poland Gazette Inc. 7040 MARKET STREET
PO BOX 1770
PORT HARDY
Community Futures Development Corporation Of Mt. Waddington #14 HEMLOCK ST.
PORT MCNEILL
6863507 Canada Inc. #7 - 7100 Highview Road
Port Hardy

Comments