Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee

Company Info

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1961098. The Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee was incorporated on Wednesday 17th January 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Inactive - Amalgamated.

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee register address is 160 MAITLAND ROAD, GODERICH (area code: N7A3Y6) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 1st August 1985 the name changed to Champion Road Machinery Limited. On Thursday 1st August 1985 the name changed to Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee.

Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee on map

Key Data

NameLes Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1961098
StatusInactive - Amalgamated
Incorporation date2018-01-17
Company age

Register Address

160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Y6
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 44' 25.8" N
Longitude: 81° 41' 57.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CHAMPION ROAD MACHINERY LIMITED1985-08-01present
LES OUTILLAGES ROUTIERS CHAMPION LIMITEE1985-08-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
N7A3Y6
1985-08-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1985-08-01-
Amalgamation1985-08-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1988-01-291988
1988-01-291987

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Bouladier Excavation Limitee 318 ROUTE 315
C.P. 2822
L'ANGE-GARDIEN, QUÉBEC
Routiers Mont St-Hilaire Inc. 404 BOUL. LAURIER
MONT ST-HILAIRE
B G Musique Limitee 2 DUTRISAC
VAUDREUIL
93515 Canada Limitee 5680 Rembrandt Avenue
Apt. 505
Côte-Saint-Luc
93387 Canada Limitee COMTE DE BEAUCE
ST-COME LINIERE
Marsupial Canada Limitee 259 COMBER AVE.
DORVAL
93582 Canada Limitee 175 SHAUGHNESSY
SUITE 1506
TORONTO
93652 Canada Limitee 55 RUE D'AUTEUIL
C.P.879
QUEBEC
93133 Canada Limitee 55 D'AUTEUIL
C.P. 879
HAUTE-VILLE
Petro-Lon Du Canada Limitee 2219 DUNWIN DRIVE
MISSISSAUGA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee 160 MAITLAND RD
P.O.BOX 10
GODERICH
Les Outillages Routiers Champion Service Des Ventes Ltee 160 MAITLAND RD
P.O.BOX 10
GODERICH
Gearco Limited MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Gearco Limited 10 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
The Rosny Corporation Limited 160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee 160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Les Outillages Routiers Champion Limitee 160 MAITLAND ROAD
GODERICH
Matériel de Construction Volvo Amérique Du Nord Ltée 160 MAITLAND ROAD
SUITE 6600
GODERICH

Comments