Salad Express Ltd.

Company Info

Salad Express Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 1994948. The Salad Express Ltd. was incorporated on Tuesday 5th November 1985, so the company age is thirty-two years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Salad Express Ltd. register address is 938 BYNG PLACE, WINNIPEG (area code: R3T0Y5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Salad Express Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameSalad Express Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id1994948
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1985-11-05
Company age thirty-two years and three months

Register Address

938 BYNG PLACE
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3T0Y5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 50' 58.6" N
Longitude: 97° 9' 2.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SALAD EXPRESS LTD.1985-11-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
938 BYNG PLACE
WINNIPEG
R3T0Y5
1985-11-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1985-11-05-
Dissolution1989-08-31-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Salad Express Ltd. 938 BYNG PLACE
WINNIPEG

Comments